Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

102 Nandina Ln Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8285611

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

1 time

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Red grand Cherokee is parked in public spots with no tags.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Red Jeep Wrangler
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. ?

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.