Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

637 41st Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8286006

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

12 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicate of:

8286004

Description

Curb repair in 2 spots

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 637 41st Ave NE, 33703
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.