Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

160 Linden Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8291658

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

asphalt patch


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.