wire in street Open

Merriman Ave & Taylor St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8292248

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

a wire is in the street at the corner of Merriman and Taylor. Passing vehicles are catching and dragging it.


New Comment

I want to...