Trash Archived

Allen St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8292438

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Big trash bag left, I think it's yard waste left at the beginning of belcher Park. Coming in from Allen Street, on the left side after the belcher park sign at the beginning of the fence post.

I tried to pick it up to put in the trash can, but I think it's yard waste, very heavy and I couldn't move it.


11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.