Pris en compte par: Malden, MA

Traffic (Safety and Speeding) Reconnu

35 Pine St Malden, MA 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8294844

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Vues:

23 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 3

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Motorcycle racing around on the fellsway. Happens all the time


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.