Street Light Blinking/Out Archived

611 N Wingate St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8295687

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out. Information on pole 05-16
3D GR5

also asked...
Q. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide a description of your location.
A. Street light across from 611 N Wingate.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.