Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

7801 Causeway Blvd N St Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8296178

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

The bike path doesn't drain after rain. One of the outlets gets clogged up. NW corner of bridge.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.