Missed Trash/Recycling Archived

917 Siena Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8296184

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Trash/Recycling

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

My trash has not been picked up this morning although all of my neighbor's has. My garbage can has been out since yesterday afternoon.

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash or recycling issue?
A. Trash

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.