Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Acknowledged

3419 Ohara Dr S Macon, GA, 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8296210

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can replaced

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Lid damaged/missing

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.