Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1905 S Grover Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8296705

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Bushes are too tall. Can’t see the traffic coming from the East when I’m at the stop sign - intersection of SW 19th and S Grover.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.