Tree Pruning/Trim/Branch Broken La Kaydiiyey

59 Broad St Salem MA 01970, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8296848

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Pruning/Trim/Branch Broken

Arkay:

14 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Sharraxaadda

Wax sharraxaad ah aan bixin.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is there a branch stuck in the tree?
J. Yes
S. Is the branch touching any power lines?
J. No
S. Are any branches low enough to hit people?
J. No
S. Can you provide the estimated height of the tree in feet and the estimated diameter (width) of the tree trunk in inches?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.