Garbage Open

230 24th St Sw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8296945

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Multiple bags or garbage at least 2 weeks since piled behind garage


New Comment

I want to...