Overgrown Archived

144 Union St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8297001

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

I go the everyday try get on union st but the overgrown oftown property , blocking the view it was dangerous . Please send DPW help out thank you


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.