Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Open

139 Dorchester Rd Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8298432

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer parked on road for over a month

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.