Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Acknowledged

36 Bagwell Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8298505

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

827689

Tagged:

trash

Description

mirror fell off vehicle and busted into many pieces and glass needs to be picked up also

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.