Other - City Issues La Kaydiiyey

Front St & Washington St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8299312

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Arkay:

29 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Please check on social distancing at Adriatic--drove by there this evening and the sidewalk tables were full. Looked mighty too-COVID-cozy there. Happy to see a business making money, but definitely don't want a Salem outbreak. Thanks.


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.