Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

600-698 Sw College Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8301103

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

115018

Description

Weeds in alley appear to be 3 feet tall. Front yard grass is tall. Large pile of construction trash in yard north side of house. Trash in driveway in alley. Front porch repairs have been left unfinished.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.