Street Light Arquivada

26 Marion St Natick, MA 01760, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

8301487

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Street Light

Visto:

11 vezes

Bairro:

Natick

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

street light

Descrição

street light is out

também perguntou...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light. The pole number may be found labeled on the utility pole or light pole.
A. 10
Q. Please provide nearest house number and street name of affected street light.
A. Marion St. bridge

3 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.