Codes Compliance Archived

100 43rd Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8302329

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

19 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8302322

Description

Months since lawn was mowed. Another report was filed last month on the same property. Nothing has been done.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.