Public Schools, Buildings or Property Open

150 Cross St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8302919

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash barrels full and clothing drop off has trash all around it


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.