Inoperable Motor Vehicle Open

402 Fifth St Se Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8303152

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Older model black Nissan parked on west side of S Connecticut between 5th and 6th Sts SE Not sure of the exact address Hasn't moved for several weeks No plates

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. no
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. city street

New Comment

I want to...