Sanitation Department Archived

216 36th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8303293

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

53 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8298730

Description

Wooden pallet and junk scooter dumped in alley behind Northeast Gardens Condominiums. Please remove as soon as possible.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.