Acknowledged by: City of Tucson

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Acknowledged

2802 N Eastgate Dr Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8305384

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

27295

Description

Tumble weeds into the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. E Glenn St @ N Eastgate Dr
Q. Issue
A. Roadway/Pedestrian Obstruction

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.