Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

59 Mountain Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8305413

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is not ours. Someone moved this in front of our house during the night. This is not the first time this has occurred.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.