Other Open

96 Stedman St Chicopee MA 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8305997

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped a mattress and box spring in the little patch of woods behind the convenience store on the corner of stedman and meadow st

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Illegal dumping

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...