Preso in atto da: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Riconosciuto

499–539 Lebanon St Melrose MA 02176, United States Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

8307066

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Visualizzato:

30 ore

Vicinato:

Melrose

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

signs

Descrizione

East Emerson road sign on pole is damaged and difficult to read Please replace it Thank you

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please explain the issue:
R. East Emerson Road Sign Damaged

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.