trash, garbage, furniture Archived

818 Baker Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

830926

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Grass & Weeds over 8" tall

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash, garbage, furniture on the porch, sidewalk, street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.