Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

45 Concord St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8309307

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Red Nissan has been parked on the wrong side of the road for past few days. Also the sign that used to say "No parking on this side" is no longer in place since sidewalk replacement.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.