Graffiti Open

213 5th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

830944

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Produce And Waterfront

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

491395

Description

Graffiti on buisness now for several weeks. Buisness owner continues to ignore excessive trash, dumping, and grafitti on and around property. Potentially illegal gambling.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...