Animal Issues Archived

2–6 School St Gloucester MA 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8310479

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Description

Dead seagull

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)
Q. Where is the animal located?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. Is it a dead animal?
A. yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.