Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1137-1157 W 8th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8312478

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicated By:

8307789

Description

Wall

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

4 Comments

  • Clean up corona (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.