Abandoned Vehicle Closed

2824 Van Dyke Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8312721

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been sitting in the same position for two months. It appears the people who live here have moved out.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color. If the vehicle does not have a license plate please let us know that as well.
A. 4YY678 West Virginia
Q. Is this vehicle in the street?
A. Yes
Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...