Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

3415 E Linda Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8313264

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-25327

Tagged:

trash

Description

Half of the black container wasn’t dumped. It’s still half full


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.