Other: Trees Archived

2401-2425 Montana Street Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

831487

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Trees

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Dimond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

491480

Tagged:

tree

Description

fallen tree


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.