Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Drainage Complaint Acknowledged

3874 Holly Dr Edgewater 21037, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8318013

Submitted To:

County Roadway/Roadside

Category:

Drainage Maintenance

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Selby-on-the-Bay

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Swale drains clogged, causing major flooding on property.

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Flooding

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.