Illegal Dumping Archived

2001 Berryman St Berkeley CA 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8319472

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000787118

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of garbage across from 2001 Berryman This is a recurring problem


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.