Illegal Dumping Archived

2001 Berryman St Berkeley CA 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8319483

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000787121

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of garbage across from 2001 Berryman This is a recurring issue so please address promptly

Please ignore my other report just now for the same location as it included the wrong picture


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.