Tree Planting Request Archived

152-158 2nd St Cambridge, MA, 02141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8319891

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3655

Tagged:

tree

Description

On second street, near the corner of Bent, large area without trees. Please consider planting. Thanks.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.