Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

1620 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8319914

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, drain problem

Description

Tree down, blocking Boulevard at Goffe.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.