Trees along City Streets Archived

175 Coles St Jersey City NJ 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8320798

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trees along City Streets

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Downed tree branches due to storm

also asked...
Q. Please select an issue
A. Tree Branch Pick Up Request
Q. Type of tree (choose other if not listed or unknown)
A. Other
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Q. Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the Tree in front of the Property?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.