Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

1575 S Van Ness Ave San Francisco CA 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8321607

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12734586

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Hoarder blocking sidewalk with lots of garbage and posessions

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.