Illegal Dumping Archived

1440 Fairview St Berkeley, CA, 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8322368

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000787346

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

There was illegal dumping in front of our house on the sidewalk and street. They have mail from outside of Oakland in there. Hopefully we can get some help taking this out to here.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.