Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Parked Vehicle Concern Acknowledged

1436 Rollins Rd Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8324588

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Parked Vehicle Concern

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

309800

Description

Constant vehicles parking up on the grass

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the vehicle is parked?
A. 1436 Rollins Road
Q. Please provide the description of the vehicle including color, make, model and license plate number.
A. Different vehicles
Q. Is the vehicle parked on the street?
A. No
Q. Is there damage to the vehicle that would prevent it from being moved?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.