Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

239 Maple St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8324770

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Interior door leaning against tree in green belt area

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.