Tree - All Other Archived

Dartmouth St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8325085

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree down across sidewalk @ YMCA across from post office (BM)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Limb Down or Hanging

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.