Traffic/Street Issue Open

1–99 Osgood St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8325167

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This side of Osgood street did not get cleaned last fall or even this spring - the debris piles are getting wider and wider.

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. Osgood Street
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...