Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

900 Sw Lane St Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8325357

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

33 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

115224

Description

Completely boarded up with roof dam

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.