Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Archived

154;160 Pleasant Street Malden, MA 02148, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8325581

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Vehicle parked on sidewalk - 160 pleasant st


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.