Storm Water Issues Archived

502 S Oliver Ave Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8325587

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Storm Water Issues

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Zelienople

Reported:

on

Description

Storm water drain basin in front of our home at 502 S Oliver Ave is clogged with leaves and debris. Floods onto our front yard after fairly normal to heavy rain. Please evaluate and clean out to prevent flooding. Thanks.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.